Logo Monatsprognose

Monatsprognosespiel: 2-Monatstipp

Entwicklung und Verlauf der Einzelnen Platzierungen

Rangliste Stand 04. 11. 2017

Gesamt-Platzierungen nach der 2-Monatstipp-Prognose vom:
01 = Januar, ...

NameFehlmonate010203040506070809101112
Amygdala1336363638394041414242
Benjamin B.108225868101418
Björn B.17117129747865
Bl3nd3rit1336363638394041414242
Bremerhavener2021332524252627282525
Bromhenne1421262830312825211311
Christian834343429283434343030
Christoph132116161211810121520
Crizz25311815182624181478
Daniel3821252627303030303232
DerOkel3621262830313131313333
Donald Bäcker7321262830313131313333
Ebwelle1336363638394041414141
Finnewetterfrosch172021131514124354
Fischachtaler2731323534292728271719
Frosch41059141021201812112428
Goschu173543553633
Guergen1236363638393939393939
HoSe17231417162021222116
Jörg314172735353535352929
Jürgen H.51813911913111396
Janmeyer98936363638383838383838
Karsten18661110151115182017
Klimafrosch3921262823272929293131
Kuhnle17131154211111
Lübecker8621262830313131313333
Laubfrosch1636363638394040404040
Liebetruth1151577121716202213
MITTELTIPP010866422222
Markus L.274101819172222242626
Markus713521202225181520161822
Matthias S.619192013131414989
Mosch267635352328211617151210
Music2212128867971115
Naturfreund1336363638394041414242
Obmann736363636363737373737
Patrick33332419161096447
Renate87222122232124232321
Schneefee521262826241919191614
Schneetief Keziban1336363638394041414242
Sebastian31111113551012
StephanL39543231013171923
Tobi736363636363636363636
Tynnis2916232420222526262724
WetterJulian1336363638394041414242
Wiedersdorfer181791714192323252827